MINISTRANCI W TYMBARKU

  1. Baran Konrad
  2. Borkowski Tomasz
  3. Cebula Maksymilian
  4. Dziadoń Bartłomiej
  5. Frączek Krystian
  6. Giza Karol
  7. Grucel Mateusz
  8. Kaim Karol
  9. Kapera Kacper
  10. Kronenberger Wojciech
  11. Kulig Piotr
  12. Kurek Jakub
  13. Madoń Kamil
  14. Majda Adrian
  15. Matląg Kamil
  16. Matras Jakub
  17. Niezabitowski Mikołaj
  18. Petranowicz Jakub
  19. Poręba Karol
  20. Ptaszek Piotr
  21. Smaga Krzysztof
  22. Sobczak Marcin
  23. Sułkowski Robert
  24. Szewczyk Szymon
  25. Trojanowski Amadeusz
  26. Wańczyk Kamil
  27. Wojtas Krzysztof
  28. Urbański Jan

LEKTORZY W TYMBARKU

  1. Bulanda Krzysztof
  2. Buszek Przemysław
  3. Cebula Dominik
  4. Dziadoń Szczepan
  5. Fiejtek Grzegorz
  6. Frączek Adrian
  7. Gajda Michał
  8. Giza Józef
  9. Hojnor Kacper
  10. Jarosz Dawid
  11. Kaptur Krzysztof
  12. Kordeczka Bartosz
  13. Kurek Patryk
  14. Majerczyk Artur
  15. Matląg Paweł
  16. Moskal Jakub
  17. Mrózek Kamil
  18. Natonek Przemek
  19. Nawrocki Piotr
  20. Piętoń Wojtek
  21. Poręba Filip
  22. Poręba Tomasz
  23. Ryz Łukasz
  24. Smaga Florian
  25. Sobczak Paweł
  26. Sporek Patryk
  27. Staśko Sebastian
  28. Sułkowski Tomasz
  29. Śliwa Kamil
  30. Talarczyk Michał
  31. Tokarczyk Dawid
  32. Urbański Jakub
  33. Urbański Szymon
  34. Urbański Wojciech
  35. Wacławski Mikołaj
  36. Wawrzyniak Kamil
  37. Woźniak Szymon

LEKTORZY STARSI W TYMBARK

  1. Berdychowski Piotr
  2. Czyżydło Konrad
  3. Gajewski Wojtek
  4. Giza Tomasz
  5. Górka Dawid
  6. Kaptur Piotr
  7. Kęska Mateusz
  8. Młynarczyk Krzysztof
  9. Młynarczyk Piotr
  10.  Natonek Karol
  11. Sobczak Eryk
  12. Sporek Jakub
  13. Steczowicz Jan
  14. Szarłowicz Tomasz
  15. Śmiałek Mateusz

LSO PIEKIEŁKO - LEKTORZY I MINISTRANCI

  1. Maciej Golonka – L
  2. Karol Wojcieszak – L
  3. Maciej Poręba – L
  4. Jakub Klimek – L
  5. Konrad Sułkowski – L
  6. Łukasz Kalisz – L
  7. Mirosław Smoroński – L
  8. Filip Klimek – L
  9. Jakub Natanek – L
  10. Albert Smoroński – L
  11. Krystian Guzik – L
  12. Marcin Bubula – L
  13. Kacper Kaim – L
  14. Adrian Leśniak – L
  15. Filip Bednarczyk – L
  16. Konrad Palacz – L
  17. Szymon Filipiak – L
  18. Sylwester Smoroński – L
  19. Klaudiusz Kapturkiewicz – L
  20. Jakub Hybel – L
  21. Ignacy Kurek – L
  22. Karol Kapturkiewicz – L
  23. Bartłomiej Biskup – M
  24. Albert Śliwa – M
  25. Kacper Hybel – M
  26. Błażej Sikoń – M
  27. Piotr Dyląg – M
  28. Patryk Klimek – M
  29. Bartłomiej Wilczek – M
  30. Adam Rusnak – M
  31. Filip Golonka – M
  32. Krystian Marek – M
  33. Kacper Kapturkiewicz – M
  34. Michał Smoter – M
  35. Sebastian Smoter – M

Opiekun: ks. Witold Warzecha

Dodatkowe informacje

Wersja mobilna